2019-20 Alma College Men's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Edward Andry full bio Edward Andry Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Charlotte, Mich. / Charlotte
Zach Baker full bio Zach Baker Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Timothy Carlington full bio Timothy Carlington Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Hunter Chovanec full bio Hunter Chovanec Cl.: Jr Event: Distance Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mich. / Breckenridge
Leighton Collingwood full bio Leighton Collingwood Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Benzonia, Mich / Benzie Central
Hunter Collins full bio Hunter Collins Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Jacob Eck full bio Jacob Eck Cl.: Jr Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Eastside
Nathan Elston full bio Nathan Elston Cl.: Sr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Swartz Creek, Mich. / Durand
Payton Hirschenberger full bio Payton Hirschenberger Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Freeland, Mich. / Saginaw Nouvel
Nathan Idalski full bio Nathan Idalski Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Gaylord, Mich. / Johannesburg-Lewiston
Wesley Illum full bio Wesley Illum Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Devner Jewell full bio Devner Jewell Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Parker Kersman full bio Parker Kersman Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Kaleb Leenknegt full bio Kaleb Leenknegt Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Matthew Lewis full bio Matthew Lewis Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Cliff Maginity full bio Cliff Maginity Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Timothy Minier full bio Timothy Minier Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / St. Philip Catholic Central
Jack Montgomery full bio Jack Montgomery Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mikado, Mich / Oscoda Area
George Murphy full bio George Murphy Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Hastings, Mich. / Hastings
Jackson Nordbeck full bio Jackson Nordbeck Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Livonia Franklin
Sean Pauley full bio Sean Pauley Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Devyn Ramirez full bio Devyn Ramirez Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Luke Reed full bio Luke Reed Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Benzonia, Mich / Benzie Central
Nolan Rowland full bio Nolan Rowland Cl.: Jr Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / Richland-Gull Lake
Davis Spencer full bio Davis Spencer Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Sam Squires full bio Sam Squires Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Zane Stanton full bio Zane Stanton Cl.: So. Event: Sprints, Hurdles, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School: - / -
Tyler Story full bio Tyler Story Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Karl Stroup full bio Karl Stroup Cl.: Jr Event: Distance Hometown/High School: White Lake, Mich. / Lakeland
Jacob Wildenhaus full bio Jacob Wildenhaus Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Jackson, Mich / Lumen Christi

2019-20 Alma College Women's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Madison Amlotte full bio Madison Amlotte Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Alpena, Mich / Alpena
Megan Blanchard full bio Megan Blanchard Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City West
Aubrey Boos full bio Aubrey Boos Cl.: So. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Bailey Cantrell full bio Bailey Cantrell Cl.: Jr. Event:   Hometown/High School: Holt, Mich. / Mason
Haley Chene full bio Haley Chene Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Avery Curtis full bio Avery Curtis Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Stephanie Davis full bio Stephanie Davis Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws/Jumps Hometown/High School: Elmira, Mich. / Gaylord
Kennan Dawson full bio Kennan Dawson Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Bellaire, Mich. / Bellaire
Mariah Dunkin full bio Mariah Dunkin Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Katelyn Emmendorfer full bio Katelyn Emmendorfer Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Sarah Gaines full bio Sarah Gaines Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Colo. / Liberty
Sofia Gammons full bio Sofia Gammons Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Cornelia Gotaas full bio Cornelia Gotaas Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Elizabeth Gotaas full bio Elizabeth Gotaas Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Alma, Mich. / Alma
Grace Hearth full bio Grace Hearth Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Freeland, Mich. / Valley Lutheran
Aubrey Hemstreet full bio Aubrey Hemstreet Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Portage, Mich. / Portage Central
Charley Hengesbach full bio Charley Hengesbach Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Saginaw, Mich. / Nouvel Catholic Central
Bailey Hoffman full bio Bailey Hoffman Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Olivet, Mich. / Olivet
Kimberlyn Hollon-Morseau full bio Kimberlyn Hollon-Morseau Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Morgan Johnson full bio Morgan Johnson Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Makenzie Jonas full bio Makenzie Jonas Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Callie Jones full bio Callie Jones Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mason, Mich. / Mason
Taylor LeMasters full bio Taylor LeMasters Cl.: Sr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Minnetrista, Minn. / Waconia
Madeline McDonnell full bio Madeline McDonnell Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Grosse Pointe, Mich. / Grosse Pointe South
Molly McFadden full bio Molly McFadden Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws/Jumps Hometown/High School: New Carlisle, Ind. / New Prairie
Abigail Mooney full bio Abigail Mooney Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Morgan Most full bio Morgan Most Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Madison O'Deay full bio Madison O'Deay Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Audrey Padilla full bio Audrey Padilla Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Manistee, Mich. / Manistee
Rachael Parrett full bio Rachael Parrett Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Sophie Patrick full bio Sophie Patrick Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Brittany Pierce full bio Brittany Pierce Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Leslie, Mich. / Leslie
Madison Robbins full bio Madison Robbins Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Malorie Rzepka full bio Malorie Rzepka Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Jasmine Salvatore full bio Jasmine Salvatore Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Blaire Showers full bio Blaire Showers Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Ithaca, Mich. / Ithaca
Haley Trickey full bio Haley Trickey Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Millington, Mcih. / Millington