2018-19 Alma College Men's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Mason Anderson full bio Mason Anderson Cl.: Fr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Churubusco, Ind. / Churubusco
Edward Andry full bio Edward Andry Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Charlotte, Mich. / Charlotte
Alejandro Betancourt full bio Alejandro Betancourt Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Wheeler, Mich. / Breckenridge
Logan Brinley full bio Logan Brinley Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: - / -
Hunter Chovanec full bio Hunter Chovanec Cl.: So Event: Distance Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mich. / Breckenridge
Leighton Collingwood full bio Leighton Collingwood Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Benzonia, Mich / Benzie Central
Jacob Eck full bio Jacob Eck Cl.: So Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Eastside
Nathan Elston full bio Nathan Elston Cl.: Sr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Swartz Creek, Mich. / Durand
Eric Ferrara full bio Eric Ferrara Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Stevenson
Jared Fleming full bio Jared Fleming Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Williamston, Mich. / Williamston
Tyler Gorzinski full bio Tyler Gorzinski Cl.: So Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Spalding, Mich. / North Central Area
Brendan Hamilton full bio Brendan Hamilton Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints, Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School: Cass City, Mich. / Cass City
Payton Hirschenberger full bio Payton Hirschenberger Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Freeland, Mich. / Saginaw Nouvel
Dion Holloway full bio Dion Holloway Cl.: So Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Wyoming, Mich. / Wyoming
Nathan Idalski full bio Nathan Idalski Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Gaylord, Mich. / Johannesburg-Lewiston
Justin Jones full bio Justin Jones Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Rockford, Mich. / Cedar Springs
Kyle Kraus full bio Kyle Kraus Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Middleville, Mich. / Thornapple-Kellogg
Jared Lang full bio Jared Lang Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Timothy Minier full bio Timothy Minier Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / St. Philip Catholic Central
Jack Montgomery full bio Jack Montgomery Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mikado, Mich / Oscoda Area
George Murphy full bio George Murphy Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Hastings, Mich. / Hastings
Jackson Nordbeck full bio Jackson Nordbeck Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Livonia Franklin
Sean Pauley full bio Sean Pauley Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Michael Redfield full bio Michael Redfield Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School: Mayville, Mich. / Mayville Community
Luke Reed full bio Luke Reed Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Benzonia, Mich / Benzie Central
Mason Renne full bio Mason Renne Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Nolan Rowland full bio Nolan Rowland Cl.: So Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / Richland-Gull Lake
Davis Spencer full bio Davis Spencer Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Zane Stanton full bio Zane Stanton Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints, Hurdles, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School: - / -
Karl Stroup full bio Karl Stroup Cl.: So Event: Distance Hometown/High School: White Lake, Mich. / Lakeland
Jacob Wildenhaus full bio Jacob Wildenhaus Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Jackson, Mich / Lumen Christi

2018-19 Alma College Women's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Madison Amlotte full bio Madison Amlotte Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Alpena, Mich / Alpena
Megan Blanchard full bio Megan Blanchard Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City West
Haley Chene full bio Haley Chene Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Stephanie Davis full bio Stephanie Davis Cl.: So. Event: Throws/Jumps Hometown/High School: Elmira, Mich. / Gaylord
Kennan Dawson full bio Kennan Dawson Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Bellaire, Mich. / Bellaire
Jillian Fidler full bio Jillian Fidler Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Lowell, Mich / Lowell
Sarah Gaines full bio Sarah Gaines Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Colo. / Liberty
Erin Goggins full bio Erin Goggins Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Hastings, Mich. / Hastings
Lauren Gonzales full bio Lauren Gonzales Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: St. Charles, Mich. / St. Charles
Elizabeth Gotaas full bio Elizabeth Gotaas Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: Alma, Mich. / Alma
Grace Hearth full bio Grace Hearth Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Freeland, Mich. / Valley Lutheran
Kyla Hembree full bio Kyla Hembree Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints, Hurdles, Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School: Okemos, Mich. / Okemos
Aubrey Hemstreet full bio Aubrey Hemstreet Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Portage, Mich. / Portage Central
Charley Hengesbach full bio Charley Hengesbach Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Saginaw, Mich. / Nouvel Catholic Central
Bailey Hoffman full bio Bailey Hoffman Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Olivet, Mich. / Olivet
Morgan Johnson full bio Morgan Johnson Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Callie Jones full bio Callie Jones Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mason, Mich. / Mason
Cheyenne Kalfsbeek full bio Cheyenne Kalfsbeek Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Walkerville, Mich. / Walkerville
Anissa Keeler full bio Anissa Keeler Cl.: Sr Event: Distance/Jumps Hometown/High School: Marion, Mich. / Marion
Lauren Kucharczyk full bio Lauren Kucharczyk Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Churchill
Taylor LeMasters full bio Taylor LeMasters Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Minnetrista, Minn. / Waconia
Alyne Magoon full bio Alyne Magoon Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints, Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Wyoming
Molly McFadden full bio Molly McFadden Cl.: So. Event: Throws/Jumps Hometown/High School: New Carlisle, Ind. / New Prairie
Kate Merlo full bio Kate Merlo Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: New Lothrop, Mich / New Lothrop
Mallory Munderloh full bio Mallory Munderloh Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mich. / St. Louis
Taryn Ostrander full bio Taryn Ostrander Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: - / -
Audrey Padilla full bio Audrey Padilla Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Manistee, Mich. / Manistee
Brittany Pierce full bio Brittany Pierce Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Leslie, Mich. / Leslie
Felicia Raymond full bio Felicia Raymond Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance, Throws Hometown/High School: - / -
Madison Swope full bio Madison Swope Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Jackson, Mich. / Northwest
Zita Tranquilla full bio Zita Tranquilla Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City Central
Brooke VandePolder full bio Brooke VandePolder Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / Zeeland East