Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 09:27 PM
                    Aquinas College Little Meet - 2/10/2017                    
                                  Cook Track                                   
                   Alksnis Athletic and Recreation Building                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 King, Sierra                 Aquinas                   9.43Q 
  2 Peterson, Maicey             Albion                    9.62Q 
  3 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                    9.87q 
  4 Wolters, Alyssa              Calvin                   10.08q 
  5 Van Dyke, Julia              Calvin                   11.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                   9.20Q 
  2 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                   9.41Q 
  3 Van Lenten, Erin             Calvin                   10.13q 
  4 Parker, Alexandria           Madonna                  10.75q 
 -- Smith, T'Ana                 Albion                     DNF  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Skye                 Aquinas                   8.25Q 
  2 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                    8.38q 
  3 LaLonde, Maggie              Calvin                    8.60q 
  4 Bunce, Selvi                 Calvin                    8.97  
  5 Parker, Alexandria           Madonna                   9.00  
  6 Merlo, Kate                  Alma                      9.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                   8.20Q 
  2 Harbin, Jacquelyn            Albion                    8.64  
  3 Bolesky, Kimberly            Alma                      8.65  
  4 Pruitt, Jacqueline           Madonna                   8.86  
  5 Gill, Ruslana                Alma                      9.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie        Calvin                    8.16Q 
  2 King, Sierra                 Aquinas                   8.31q 
  3 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                   8.34q 
  4 Moore, Aria                  Albion                    8.57q 
  5 Flint, Emily                 Aquinas                   8.65  
  6 Jones, Megan                 Aquinas                   8.71  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harinda, Emmannuel           Aquinas                   7.13Q 
  2 Mason, Reggie                Madonna                   7.29q 
  3 Loston, Elisha               Alma                      7.52  
  4 Kloska, Matthew              Aquinas                   7.69  
  5 Fox, Nicholas                Alma                      7.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Jason                  Aquinas                   7.32Q 
  2 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                   7.33q 
  3 Powell, Kendric              Alma                      7.43  
  4 Conner, Jackson              Alma                      7.52  
  5 Riley, Richard               Unat-Aquinas              7.65  
  6 Erwin, Brandon               Alma                      7.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael            Unat-Aquinas              7.12Q 
  2 Kellah, Essa                 Alma                      7.29q 
  3 Smith, Dirk                  Aquinas                   7.47  
  4 Thomas, Sean                 Albion                    7.64  
  5 Tawil, Maurice               Alma                      7.82  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                   7.23Q 
  2 Harvey, Michael              Albion                    7.26q 
  3 Barents, Lee                 Calvin                    7.42  
  4 Vusich, John                 Alma                      7.77  
  5 Tucker, Aaron                Calvin                    7.88  
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Munderloh, Mallory           Alma                   5:39.92  
  2 Wojt, Lacy                   Rochester Co           5:47.70  
  3 Bishop, Leah                 Calvin                 5:54.42  
  4 McDonnell, Madeline          Alma                   6:01.65  
  5 Cook, Kendra                 Albion                 6:03.59  
  6 Wolanin, Miranda             Rochester Co           6:11.64  
  7 Williams, Hunter             Albion                 6:18.37  
  8 Wright-Alexander, Kylee      Rochester Co           6:29.92  
  9 DiMilia, Brianna             Madonna                6:35.41  
 10 Reynolds, Jessica            Albion                 6:50.99  
 11 Marsee, Abigail              Rochester Co           6:51.16  
 12 Dietz, Isabelle              Rochester Co           6:52.87  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaap, Jonathan             Calvin                 4:28.32  
  2 Simonds, Lukas               Aquinas                4:28.77  
  3 Haadsma, Jon                 Albion                 4:34.47  
  4 Kuyten, Gabriel              Aquinas                4:35.51  
  5 Switzer, Mitchell            Aquinas                4:36.81  
  6 Kaylor, Andrew               Unat-Kalamaz           4:36.85  
  7 Pfahler, Stephen             Aquinas                4:37.34  
  8 Baumgardner, Chase           Albion                 4:39.84  
  9 Brockett, Beau               Albion                 4:41.96  
 10 Lusk, Lucas                  Albion                 4:42.06  
 11 Reed, Luke                   Alma                   4:46.25  
 12 Sandford, Kurtis             Albion                 4:47.99  
 13 Montgomery, Jack             Alma                   4:48.48  
 14 Gary, Brandon                Albion                 4:50.51  
 15 Swartz, Mason                Calvin                 4:50.68  
 -- Bunker, Ian                  Unat-Kalamaz               DNF  
 -- Brooks, Zane                 Albion                     DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                   9.09  
  2 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                   9.23  
  3 Peterson, Maicey             Albion                    9.65  
  4 King, Sierra                 Aquinas                   9.75  
  5 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                    9.90  
  6 Wolters, Alyssa              Calvin                   10.10  
  7 Van Lenten, Erin             Calvin                   10.17  
  8 Parker, Alexandria           Madonna                  10.52  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                    8.68  
  2 Rohrer, Chase                Calvin                    8.92  
  3 Wildenhaus, Jacob            Alma                      9.05  
  4 Cookenmaster, Alex           Aquinas                   9.15  
  5 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                      9.33  
  6 Stout, Jeremiah              Calvin                    9.40  
  7 Veenstra, Sam                Calvin                    9.44  
  8 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                   9.66  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirzel, Katie                Albion                 1:13.98  
  2 Merlo, Kate                  Alma                   1:19.14  
 -- Fickel, Emma                 Rochester Co               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 VanderMeulen, Anita          Calvin                 1:02.71  
  2 Cooper, Kierra               Madonna                1:04.57  
  3 Wink, Julia                  Aquinas                1:05.57  
  4 Kievit, Shannon              Alma                   1:05.78  
  5 Gill, Ruslana                Alma                   1:07.69  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Petersen, Robert             Albion                   55.05  
  2 Hirschenberger, Payton       Alma                     55.88  
Section  2  
  1 McCollum, Brant              Albion                   53.54  
  2 Veldboom, Nate               Calvin                   54.52  
  3 Veenstra, Jacob              Calvin                   54.85  
  4 Van Dyk, Josh                Calvin                   54.93  
Section  3  
  1 Kellah, Essa                 Alma                     53.09  
  2 Jeninga, James               Calvin                   53.16  
  3 Barnes, Alec                 Madonna                  53.46  
  4 Fox, Nicholas                Alma                     54.75  
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ward, Taylor                 Aquinas                1:44.73  
  2 Dassance, Meghan             Aquinas                1:47.20  
  3 Maurer, Angela               Aquinas                1:48.74  
  4 Ross, Lindsay                Aquinas                1:52.06  
  5 Roels, Alyssa                Calvin                 1:55.94  
  6 McDonnell, Madeline          Alma                   2:04.43  
  7 Kluisza, Allexis             Alma                   2:10.41  
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Popyk, Vincent               Madonna                1:25.44  
  2 Haran, William               Aquinas                1:25.84  
  3 Mercier, Joey                Madonna                1:26.41  
  4 Gomez, Donovan               Madonna                1:27.78  
  5 Kolanowski, Ben              Albion                 1:32.12  
  6 Wylie, Jon                   Albion                 1:34.83  
  7 Rohde, Eric                  Alma                   1:39.06  
  8 Pizzo, Anthony               Alma                   1:45.19  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie        Calvin                    8.12  
  2 Morgan, Skye                 Aquinas                   8.22   8.213
  3 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                   8.22   8.214
  4 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                   8.23  
  5 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                    8.25  
  6 King, Sierra                 Aquinas                   8.33  
  7 Harbin, Jacquelyn            Albion                    8.72  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harinda, Emmannuel           Aquinas                   7.09  
  2 Williams, Michael            Unat-Aquinas              7.13  
  3 Tran, Jason                  Aquinas                   7.26   7.258
  4 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                   7.26   7.260
  5 Harvey, Michael              Albion                    7.30  
  6 Mason, Reggie                Madonna                   7.37  
  7 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                   7.41  
  8 Kellah, Essa                 Alma                      7.65  
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boss, Caroline               Calvin                 2:23.39  
       1:11.888 (1:11.888)        2:23.390 (1:11.502)
  2 Showers, Blaire              Alma                   2:25.55  
       2:25.542 (2:25.542)
  3 Grigg, Kaitlin               Aquinas                2:25.71  
       2:25.708 (2:25.708)
  4 Noah, Janie                  Aquinas                2:26.48  
       1:11.859 (1:11.859)        2:26.474 (1:14.615)
  5 Medrano, Alicia              Albion                 2:27.05  
       2:27.044 (2:27.044)
  6 Munderloh, Mallory           Alma                   2:30.11  
       2:30.101 (2:30.101)
  7 Van Wylen, Margaret          Calvin                 2:32.63  
       2:32.624 (2:32.624)
  8 Wright-Alexander, Kylee      Rochester Co           2:57.06  
       2:57.053 (2:57.053)
  9 Salem, Madeline              Rochester Co           2:57.13  
       2:57.130 (2:57.130)
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylor, Andrew               Unat-Kalamaz           2:05.71  
  2 MacGeorge, Nicholas          Aquinas                2:10.49  
  3 Santina, Dominic             Rochester Co           2:12.23  
  4 Libs, William                Aquinas                2:12.41  
  5 Gomez, Donovan               Madonna                2:12.55  
  6 Bitzer, Cameron              Rochester Co           2:12.60  
  7 Bollinger, Alec              Madonna                2:16.81  
Section  2  
  1 Cohan, Matthew               Madonna                2:01.24  
  2 MacGregor, Matthew           Aquinas                2:01.97  
  3 Jones, Justin                Alma                   2:02.32  
  4 Vruwink, Maxwell             Calvin                 2:05.17  
  5 Schlicker, Jeff              Alma                   2:07.43  
  6 Fischer, Joshua              Aquinas                2:08.28  
  7 Frieswyk, Nathaniel          Albion                 2:08.36  
  8 Rudolph, Tristan             Aquinas                2:14.82  
Section  4  
  1 Peterson, Luke               Calvin                 1:59.36  
  2 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 1:59.59  
  3 Vermeulen, Hendrik           Calvin                 1:59.79  
  4 Howard, Colin                Albion                 2:02.91  
  5 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                 2:02.97  
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Peregrine, Molly             Aquinas                3:05.02  
  2 Adgate, Tannah               Aquinas                3:09.42  
  3 Hodgkinson, Dylann           Aquinas                3:15.63  
  4 Bemis, Emily                 Rochester Co           3:26.18  
  5 Swope, Madison               Alma                   3:51.74  
  6 Dietz, Isabelle              Rochester Co           4:05.19  
  7 Tranquilla, Zita             Alma                   4:05.31  
  8 Marsee, Abigail              Rochester Co           4:07.48  
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cichon, Adam                 Aquinas                2:38.15  
  2 Reed, Luke                   Alma                   2:53.96  
  3 Montgomery, Jack             Alma                   2:56.94  
  4 Pizzo, Anthony               Alma                   3:18.25  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fickel, Emma                 Rochester Co             30.00  
  2 Harbin, Jacquelyn            Albion                   30.57  
  3 Van Dyke, Julia              Calvin                   30.67  
Section  2  
  1 Jones, Megan                 Aquinas                  29.77  
  2 Lobatos, Aurora              Albion                   30.39  
Section  3  
  1 Barnett, Alyssa              Albion                   28.79  
  2 Wolters, Alyssa              Calvin                   29.02  
  3 Parker, Alexandria           Madonna                  30.31  
Section  4  
  1 Kinser, Emily                Albion                   27.74  
  2 Flint, Emily                 Aquinas                  28.47  
  3 Morse, LeAnn                 Madonna                  28.79  
Section  5  
  1 Pruitt, Jacqueline           Madonna                  27.59  
  2 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                   27.70  
  3 Thomas, Nia                  Albion                   27.76  
  4 Fortenberry, Alexandria      Aquinas                  27.96  
Section  6  
  1 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                  27.31  
  2 Diekema, Nicole              Aquinas                  27.66  
  3 Repesh, Anna                 Aquinas                  27.69  
  4 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                   28.39  
Section  7  
  1 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                   26.33  
  2 Cooper, Kierra               Madonna                  27.86  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wildenhaus, Jacob            Alma                     25.90  
  2 Loston, Elisha               Alma                     26.02  
Section  2  
  1 Braun, Eric                  Albion                   24.01  
  2 Osborne, Zachary             Albion                   24.59  
  3 Riley, Richard               Unat-Aquinas             24.67  
  4 Rohrer, Chase                Calvin                   24.77  
  5 Erwin, Brandon               Alma                     24.81  
  6 Robinson, Ray                Albion                   25.21  
Section  3  
  1 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     24.80  
  2 Veenstra, Sam                Calvin                   24.86  
  3 Vusich, John                 Alma                     24.89  
  4 Conner, Jackson              Alma                     25.10  
Section  4  
  1 Harvey, Michael              Albion                   23.92  
  2 Smith, Dirk                  Aquinas                  24.34  
  3 Thomas, Sean                 Albion                   24.79  
Section  5  
  1 Harinda, Emmannuel           Aquinas                  23.68  
  2 Barnes, Alec                 Madonna                  24.53  
Section  6  
  1 Mason, Reggie                Madonna                  23.36  
  2 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                  23.93  
  3 Powell, Kendric              Alma                     24.09  
  4 Kloska, Matthew              Aquinas                  25.19  
Section  7  
  1 Ramey, Ryan                  Aquinas                  23.52  
  2 Tran, Jason                  Aquinas                  23.70  
Section  8  
  1 Chant, Andrew                Madonna                  22.69  
        22.689 (22.689)
  2 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                  22.91  
  3 Heitzman, Brody              Aquinas                  23.84  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shapic, Alison               Madonna               10:41.55  
  2 Van Spronsen, Chelse         Alma                  10:44.76  
  3 Sinnaeve, Leaha              Albion                11:08.60  
  4 Greb, Megan                  Madonna               11:12.98  
  5 Garn, Hannah                 Alma                  11:13.03  
  6 Hielkema, Marissa            Calvin                11:22.20  
  7 Bemis, Emily                 Rochester Co          11:24.29  
  8 Davis, Kaitlyn               Albion                11:24.39  
  9 Button, Morgan               Albion                11:30.82  
 10 Szymaniak, Korey             Madonna               11:37.11  
 11 Salem, Madeline              Rochester Co          11:37.42  
 12 Gaffner, Jena                Calvin                11:48.94  
 13 Gilbert, Keena               Albion                11:50.19  
 14 Hemstreet, Aubrey            Albion                12:03.35  
 15 Wolanin, Miranda             Rochester Co          12:05.64  
 16 Herrgott, Erin               Madonna               12:14.25  
 17 Anderson, Lindy              Calvin                12:23.94  
 18 Nelson, Madison              Alma                  12:34.98  
 19 Krueger, Laine               Alma                  13:02.58  
 20 Fakih, Fatema                Madonna               14:24.79  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weekley, James               Albion                 9:18.30  
  2 Berlanga, Zane               Alma                   9:25.29  
  3 Kelly, Jackson               Unat-Kalamaz           9:28.81  
  4 Davis, Erik                  Albion                 9:30.95  
  5 Reynolds, Zach               Albion                 9:36.20  
  6 Thelen, Nick                 Unat-Aquinas           9:43.31  
  7 Rodriguez, David             Madonna                9:50.18  
  8 Young, Zach                  Calvin                 9:50.63  
  9 Clark, Charles               Alma                   9:55.64  
 10 VanAppledorn, Ryan           Calvin                 9:59.50  
 11 Bitzer, Cameron              Rochester Co          10:00.66  
 12 Lomuscio, Josh               Madonna               10:14.21  
 13 Gibson, Michael              Madonna               10:16.35  
 14 Santina, Dominic             Rochester Co          10:29.36  
 15 Patton, Caleb                Unat-Kalamaz          10:38.72  
 16 Giczewski, Bryan             Madonna               10:50.88  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:14.60  
     1) Repesh, Anna                    2) Diekema, Nicole                
     3) Fortenberry, Alexandria         4) Ward, Taylor                   
       1:02.733 (1:02.733)        2:06.615 (1:03.882)        3:12.515 (1:05.900)
       4:14.594 (1:02.079)
  2 Calvin  'A'                                         4:18.00  
     1) Boss, Caroline                  2) VanderMeulen, Anita            
     3) Van Wylen, Margaret             4) Bunce, Selvi                   
       1:03.843 (1:03.843)        2:09.305 (1:05.462)        3:15.953 (1:06.648)
       4:17.994 (1:02.041)
  3 Aquinas  'B'                                        4:18.41  
     1) Dassance, Meghan                2) Grigg, Kaitlin                 
     3) Hodgkinson, Dylann              4) Noah, Janie                    
       1:04.457 (1:04.457)        2:07.753 (1:03.296)        3:14.521 (1:06.768)
       4:18.408 (1:03.887)
  4 Albion  'A'                                         4:22.66  
     1) Barnett, Alyssa                 2) Kinney, Emilee                 
     3) Medrano, Alicia                 4) Kinser, Emily                  
       1:06.811 (1:06.811)        2:12.182 (1:05.371)        3:17.513 (1:05.331)
       4:22.655 (1:05.142)
  5 Alma  'A'                                           4:24.11  
     1) Goggins, Erin                   2) Showers, Blaire                
     3) Gill, Ruslana                   4) Kievit, Shannon                
       1:06.264 (1:06.264)        2:10.472 (1:04.208)        3:17.827 (1:07.355)
       4:24.103 (1:06.276)
  6 Albion  'B'                                         4:28.29  
     1) Lobatos, Aurora                 2) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra          
     3) Thomas, Nia                     4) Smith, T'Ana                   
       1:09.660 (1:09.660)        2:16.010 (1:06.350)        3:22.273 (1:06.263)
       4:28.288 (1:06.015)
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madonna  'A'                                        3:38.72  
     1) Barnes, Alec                    2) Cohan, Matthew                 
     3) Mercier, Joey                   4) Popyk, Vincent                 
        54.930 (54.930)  1:49.517 (54.587)  2:44.120 (54.603)  3:38.715 (54.595)
  2 Alma  'B'                                           3:52.86  
     1) Vusich, John                    2) Jones, Justin                  
     3) Schlicker, Jeff                 4) Wildenhaus, Jacob              
           57.596 (57.596)          1:55.025 (57.429)          2:51.011 (55.986)
       3:52.858 (1:01.847)
  3 Unat-Kalamazoo  'A'                                 3:57.44  
     1) Kaylor, Andrew                  2) Bunker, Ian                    
     3) Patton, Caleb                   4) Kelly, Jackson                 
           55.392 (55.392)          1:52.420 (57.028)        2:56.301 (1:03.881)
       3:57.438 (1:01.137)
Section  2  
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:28.67  
     1) Heitzman, Brody                 2) MacGregor, Matthew             
     3) Haran, William                  4) Ramey, Ryan                    
        52.034 (52.034)  1:44.617 (52.583)  2:36.946 (52.329)  3:28.670 (51.724)
  2 Calvin  'A'                                         3:32.72  
     1) Anderson, Nathan                2) Jeninga, James                 
     3) Peterson, Luke                  4) Schaap, Jonathan               
        53.816 (53.816)  1:47.591 (53.775)  2:39.835 (52.244)  3:32.716 (52.881)
  3 Albion  'A'                                         3:37.69  
     1) Kolanowski, Ben                 2) Jean Claude, Jephte            
     3) Petersen, Robert                4) McCollum, Brant                
        55.049 (55.049)  1:50.863 (55.814)  2:43.987 (53.124)  3:37.690 (53.703)
  4 Calvin  'B'                                         3:38.13  
     1) Van Dyk, Josh                   2) Vermeulen, Hendrik             
     3) Vruwink, Maxwell                4) Veenstra, Jacob                
        56.795 (56.795)  1:50.095 (53.300)  2:43.601 (53.506)  3:38.124 (54.523)
  5 Alma  'A'                                           3:45.32  
     1) Fox, Nicholas                   2) Hirschenberger, Payton         
     3) Powell, Kendric                 4) Kellah, Essa                   
        54.529 (54.529)  1:52.655 (58.126)  2:49.707 (57.052)  3:45.312 (55.605)
  6 Albion  'B'                                         3:47.87  
     1) Baumgardner, Chase              2) Howard, Colin                  
     3) Ditri, Adam                     4) Smith, Kiehl                   
        55.603 (55.603)  1:52.151 (56.548)  2:51.735 (59.584)  3:47.864 (56.129)
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O    P 
  3 Staal, Annika                Calvin                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Van Lenten, Erin             Calvin                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Royster, Khaila              Albion                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Keeler, Anissa               Alma                        NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKeown, Nate                Aquinas                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Conley, Joe                  Aquinas                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Layton, LaRue                Muskegon CC              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Van Wyhe, Nathan             Calvin                   1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Osborne, Zachary             Albion                  J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Burrell, Jeiel               Calvin                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hirschenberger, Payton       Alma                        NH            
     1.71 1.76 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shoop, AmyGrace              Aquinas                  3.48m   11-05.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.48 3.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Goggins, Erin                Alma                     3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Drouillard, Erin             Aquinas                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Annalane             Calvin                   2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Van Lenten, Kayla            Calvin                   2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marvel, Allyson              Aquinas                  2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
        X   XO  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Maicey             Albion                  J2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Keeler, Anissa               Alma                        NH            
     2.52 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Assad                Aquinas                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Walt, Jonathan               Calvin                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stout, Jacob                 Calvin                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Schweigert, Devin            Calvin                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Larkins, Justin              Alma                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Karns, Reece                 Aquinas                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                        NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Berzley, Scott               Aquinas                     NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                   5.52m   18-01.50 
      4.99m  5.50m  5.37m  5.52m  5.40m  5.43m
  2 Thomas, Nia                  Albion                   5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.00m  5.37m  5.25m  5.38m  5.24m  5.26m
  3 Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                  5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.25m  5.10m  5.23m  5.15m
  4 Morgan, Skye                 Aquinas                  5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.89m  5.16m  4.94m  4.81m  4.57m  4.61m
  5 Pitts, Taylor                Aquinas                  5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.10m
  6 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                   4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m  4.62m  4.77m  4.76m
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barents, Lee                 Calvin                   6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.60m  6.47m  6.61m  6.48m  FOUL  6.62m
  2 Doser, Marvin                Aquinas                  6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.46m  FOUL
  3 Van Wyhe, Nathan             Calvin                   6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.83m  6.03m  6.37m  3.44m  FOUL  6.29m
  4 Robinson, Ray                Albion                   6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.69m  5.98m  5.93m  6.06m  5.92m  FOUL
  5 Conley, Joe                  Aquinas                  6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.89m  6.03m  5.80m  5.85m  FOUL  5.67m
  6 Hirschenberger, Payton       Alma                     5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.60m  5.56m  5.46m  FOUL  5.64m
  7 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.61m  5.64m  FOUL  5.38m  5.43m  5.49m
  8 Mitrzyk, John                Alma                     5.63m   18-05.75 
      4.46m  5.63m  FOUL           
  9 Conner, Jackson              Alma                     5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Huston, Andrew               Calvin                   5.32m   17-05.50 
      4.75m  5.32m  FOUL           
 11 Erwin, Brandon               Alma                     5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  4.47m  4.77m           
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, T'Ana                 Albion                  10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.22m  10.21m  10.59m  10.43m  FOUL  10.43m
  2 Pitts, Taylor                Aquinas                 10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.57m  10.26m  10.29m  FOUL
  3 Orth, Madison                Calvin                  10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  10.07m  FOUL  10.33m  10.23m
  4 Morgan, Skye                 Aquinas                 10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.76m  9.90m  9.46m  10.09m  9.91m  10.01m
  5 Royster, Khaila              Albion                   9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.36m  FOUL
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                  13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.81m  13.25m  13.38m  13.35m  12.88m  PASS
  2 Doser, Marvin                Aquinas                 12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.30m  12.45m  12.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Robinson, Ray                Albion                  11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.75m  11.94m  FOUL  11.79m  PASS
  4 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                    11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.10m  11.41m  11.40m  11.78m  11.94m  FOUL
  5 Hirschenberger, Payton       Alma                    11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.73m  11.06m  10.91m  11.24m  11.36m  11.41m
  6 Brown, Kevin                 Aquinas                 11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  11.20m
  7 Conner, Jackson              Alma                    11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  10.91m  10.54m  10.78m  FOUL  11.12m
  8 Huston, Andrew               Calvin                  11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Erwin, Brandon               Alma                    10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.12m  10.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meckes, Michaela             Calvin                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.63m  11.69m  11.69m  11.71m  10.92m  11.86m
  2 Ogundare, Ikpemesi           Albion                  10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.17m  9.21m  9.55m  10.34m  10.93m  10.18m
  3 Kirchner, Sarah              Albion                  10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.47m  9.96m  9.97m  10.31m  10.08m  10.38m
  4 Flesh, Karen                 Alma                    10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.63m  9.68m  9.45m  8.90m  9.27m
  5 Hicks, Megan                 Aquinas                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.81m  7.75m  FOUL  9.93m  9.08m
  6 Swope, Madison               Alma                     9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.69m  9.56m  9.18m  9.47m  9.49m
  7 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne          Alma                     9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.26m  9.67m  9.75m  9.58m  9.71m  9.36m
  8 Groenewold, Stephanie        Calvin                   9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.69m  9.01m  8.99m  9.19m  9.38m  9.71m
  9 Voglewede, Abby              Albion                   8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.34m  8.94m  8.66m           
 10 Teune, Madison               Calvin                   8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.81m  8.12m  7.87m            
 11 Amlotte, Madison             Alma                     8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.04m  8.11m  7.29m           
 12 Haddad, Samantha             Madonna                  7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.60m  FOUL  7.93m           
 13 Wilcox, Megan                Alma                     6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.31m  6.60m  6.68m           
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piatek, John                 Aquinas                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  14.88m  14.82m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  2 Weidenhamer, Clay            Unat-Aquinas            15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  FOUL  14.63m  PASS  14.55m  PASS
  3 Deese, Shawn                 Madonna                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  12.47m  13.81m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whaley, Aaron                Aquinas                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.63m  13.36m  12.89m  12.42m  12.90m  11.84m
  5 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                  13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.51m  12.47m  12.96m  13.35m  12.30m  12.24m
  6 Wolfe, Jayvin                Calvin                  12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.40m  11.40m  11.43m  12.30m  11.50m  12.28m
  7 Taylor, James                Alma                    12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.07m  11.21m  12.12m  11.83m  11.88m  11.95m
  8 Murphy, George               Alma                    10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.45m  10.33m  10.53m  10.11m  10.20m  10.28m
  9 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                  10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.16m  FOUL           
 10 Collingwood, Leighton        Alma                    10.29m   33-09.25 
      8.85m  10.29m  9.56m          
 11 Holder, Erick                Calvin                   9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.48m  9.42m  9.75m          
 12 Globke, Seth                 Madonna                  9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.04m  9.18m  8.87m         
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melissa              Aquinas                 14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.82m  13.33m  14.33m  14.13m  14.19m  13.37m
  2 Groenewold, Stephanie        Calvin                  13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.13m  11.87m  13.00m  12.39m  12.19m  FOUL
  3 Meckes, Michaela             Calvin                  12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.38m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ballard, Bailey              Aquinas                 12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.46m  12.13m  12.63m  12.62m
  5 Collingwood, Kathleen        Alma                    12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.99m  12.10m  11.80m  FOUL
  6 Jewell, Morgan               Aquinas                  9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL  7.72m  8.52m  FOUL
  7 Flesh, Karen                 Alma                     9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  7.86m  8.50m  9.28m  8.77m  9.22m
  8 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne          Alma                     8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.71m  8.86m  8.64m  8.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Swope, Madison               Alma                     8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.20m  8.21m  8.38m           
 10 Amlotte, Madison             Alma                     8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Haddad, Samantha             Madonna                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                  15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  15.02m  14.76m  FOUL  13.89m
  2 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                  14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.83m  14.16m  FOUL  13.87m  13.32m  13.89m
  3 Deese, Shawn                 Madonna                 13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.87m  FOUL  12.85m  12.67m  13.27m  FOUL
  4 Wolfe, Jayvin                Calvin                  12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.00m  11.94m  11.52m  12.10m  12.01m
  5 Taylor, James                Alma                    11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.46m  10.63m  11.43m  10.11m  10.74m
  6 Holder, Erick                Calvin                  11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.27m  10.65m  10.02m  10.26m  FOUL
  7 Jorritsma, Jordan            Calvin                  11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  8.37m  10.94m  11.05m  10.45m  10.50m
  8 Murphy, George               Alma                    10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.94m  10.67m  10.33m  9.76m  FOUL  10.18m
  9 Globke, Seth                 Madonna                  8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  7.96m           
 -- Whaley, Aaron                Aquinas                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL