2020-2021 Alma College Men's Swimming and Diving Roster

Hometown/High School
Matt Arrigoni full bio Matt Arrigoni Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cottrellville Twp, Mi / Saint Clair High School
Jonathon Beerbower full bio Jonathon Beerbower Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Port Huron, Mich. / Port Huron Northern
Samuel Bjordahl full bio Samuel Bjordahl Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Yucaipa, California / River Springs Charter
Max Carey full bio Max Carey Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Highland, Mich. / International Academy West
Ethan Honoway full bio Ethan Honoway Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: White lake, MI / Walled Lake Northern
Luc Lawson full bio Luc Lawson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Mott
Andrew Ludden full bio Andrew Ludden Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Farmington Hills, MIch. / North Farmington
Andrew Smith full bio Andrew Smith Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Milan, Mich. / Milan
Nate Sutton full bio Nate Sutton Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Livonia Churchill
Xavier Tarvainaen full bio Xavier Tarvainaen Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Chassell, MI / Houghton High School
Eli Thomas full bio Eli Thomas Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: McCordsville, Ind. / Mt. Vernon
Peyton Triplette full bio Peyton Triplette Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: White Lake, Mich. / Lakeland

2020-2021 Alma College Women's Swimming and Diving Roster

Hometown/High School
Farah Azouz full bio Farah Azouz Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Allison Brown full bio Allison Brown Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Spring Lake, Mich. / Spring Lake
Lily Brown full bio Lily Brown Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Davison, MI / Davison High School
Maddy Carter full bio Maddy Carter Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Michaela Collins full bio Michaela Collins Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lake Orion, Mich. / Lake Orion
Emily Diener full bio Emily Diener Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lake Orion, Mich. / International Academy Okma
Allie Dilts full bio Allie Dilts Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Belleville, Mich. / Belleville
Elizabeth Flatoff full bio Elizabeth Flatoff Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Waterford, Mich. / International Academy Okma Campus
Sarah Gaines full bio Sarah Gaines Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Colo. / Liberty
Madison Humphrey full bio Madison Humphrey Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Sycamore High School
Marissa Luzac full bio Marissa Luzac Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Riverview, Mich. / Riverview Community
Jessalyn Marshall full bio Jessalyn Marshall Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Sydney Moe full bio Sydney Moe Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / East Grand Rapids
Jennifer Ostrowski full bio Jennifer Ostrowski Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Northville, Mich. / Northville
Mackayla Pirie full bio Mackayla Pirie Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Midland, MI / H.H. Dow High School
Danielle Ries full bio Danielle Ries Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Grand Ledge, Mich. / Grand Ledge
Raegan Stambaugh full bio Raegan Stambaugh Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Alma, Mich. / Alma
Abby Taylor full bio Abby Taylor Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Riverdale, Mich. / Alma
Paige Thompson full bio Paige Thompson Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Sister Bay, Wisc. / Gibraltar
Grace Warmbier full bio Grace Warmbier Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Gaylord, MI / Gaylord High School
Haven Westra full bio Haven Westra Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Jenison, Mich. / Jenison
Sarah Wronski full bio Sarah Wronski Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Macomb, Mich. / Dakota