2020-2021 Alma College Dance Roster

Hometown/High School
Alexis Abu-Joudeh full bio Alexis Abu-Joudeh Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: New Baltimore, Mich. / Anchor Bay High School
Kendra Babbitt full bio Kendra Babbitt Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Clinton Township, Mich. / Chippewa Valley High School
Jenna Baker full bio Jenna Baker Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Byron, Mich. / Byron Area Schools
Brooklyn Bigard full bio Brooklyn Bigard Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mount Pleasant, Mich. / Sacred Heart Academy
Lily Carney full bio Lily Carney Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Mich. / Canton High School
Monique Cloutier full bio Monique Cloutier Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Maddie Combs full bio Maddie Combs Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Courtney Cowen full bio Courtney Cowen Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Port Washington, Wis. / Port Washington High School
Ashley Dehetre full bio Ashley Dehetre Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Highland, Mich. / Lakeland High School
Rose Dunlap full bio Rose Dunlap Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / Zeeland West High Scool
Mikayla Frazier full bio Mikayla Frazier Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Kendallville, Ind. / East Noble High School
Thea Gray full bio Thea Gray Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: - / -
Mackenzie Hinkle-Taylor full bio Mackenzie Hinkle-Taylor Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Port Clinton, Mich. / Port Clinton High School
Jordan Lorenger full bio Jordan Lorenger Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: New Baltimore, Mich. / Anchor Bay High School
Maria Mitchell full bio Maria Mitchell Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Mt. Pleasant High School
Alexandra Mithen full bio Alexandra Mithen Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Divine Child High School
Victoria Mithen full bio Victoria Mithen Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Divine Child High School
Haleigh Mitter full bio Haleigh Mitter Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Howell, Mich. / Howell High School
Abby Potocki full bio Abby Potocki Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: - / -
Anika Ried full bio Anika Ried Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Mason, Mich. / Mason High School
Emily Rivera full bio Emily Rivera Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Rochester Hills, Mich. / Rochester High School
Hanna Scott full bio Hanna Scott Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Canyon Lake, Calif. / Temescal Canyon High School
Sara Scott full bio Sara Scott Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Canyon Lake, Calif. / Temescal Canyon High School
Hannah Sigelko full bio Hannah Sigelko Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Rochester Hills, Mich. / Stoney Creek High School
Abby Strait full bio Abby Strait Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Benton, Ky. / Marshall County High School
Hannah Swanson full bio Hannah Swanson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Burton, Mich. / Atherton High School
Anabel Sweeney full bio Anabel Sweeney Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Grosse Pointe Park, Mich. / Grosse Point South
Madelyn Walmsley full bio Madelyn Walmsley Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Macomb, Mich. / Richmond High School
Haylee Williams full bio Haylee Williams Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckney High School
Becca Yates full bio Becca Yates Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Marquette, Mich. / Marquette High School